Catalog number: 2549 / Lot number: 999469
glatter Spiegel, reliefierter und ziselierter Weinlaubdekor auf Fahne aufgelegt, Marken: Sterling, M&K, 925, 'AOHNAI', L. ca. 48cm. Kratzer, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
Likely GREECE oval platter, 20th century, marked, 925 sterling silver, L. ca. 48 cm, scratches, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous