Catalog number: 115 / Lot number: 1002537
ca. 0,7 ct, Brillanten von zus. ca. 1 ct von mittlerer bis guter Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 18K, L: ca. 60 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, italienische Punzen.
Necklace with heart pendant, ruby ca. 0.7 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, medium to good color and clarity, 18K YG, L: ca. 60 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, Italian hallmarks.
Category:: jewellery - classic