Catalog number: 169 / Lot number: 1003054
Design: Bjorn Weckström, Goldstein (Pyrit mit natürlichem Glas), RG 14K, RW: 61, 1970er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, finnische Punzen u. a. Jahresmarke 1976.
LAPPONIA ring with goldstone, design: Björn Weckström, goldstone (pyrite with natural glass), 14K RG, size 61, 1970s, minor signs of wear, Finnish hallmarks, date mark 1976.
Category:: jewellery - modern