Catalog number: 211 / Lot number: 1003442
GG 21,6K, L: 10 cm, Ende 20. Jh., min. Gebrauchsspuren, sign. Burgel 98, Handarbeit!
Brooch with horseshoe nail, 21.6K YG, L: 10 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, signed Burgel 98, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - modern