Catalog number: 261 / Lot number: 1003794
in dreidimensionalem Flechtmuster, GG 18K, Kette L: ca. 45 cm, Armband L: ca. 20 cm, minimale Tragespuren, massive Qualität, mit Herstellerpunze.
GÜNTER KRAUSS necklace and bracelet, 18K YG, necklace L: ca. 45 cm, bracelet L: ca. 20 cm, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - modern