Catalog number: 1 / Lot number: 1004078
Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 2 Ketten, 1 Armreif, 2 Anhängern (Silber vergoldet), 2 Paar Ohrringen (1x GG 14K, 1x Silber vergoldet), 1 Brosche, 1 Nadel und 1 Ring (GG 8K), alles mit Granat, zumeist Doublé, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert.
10-piece dealer's lot including 2 colliers, 1 bangle, 2 pendants (gilded silver), 2 pairs of earrings (1x 14K YG, 1x gilded silver), 1 brooch, 1 stickpin, 1 ring (8K YG), with garnet, mostly Doublé, signs of wear, NO SALE UNDER GOLD/SILVER PRICE!
Category:: jewellery