Catalog number: 2 / Lot number: 1004082
Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 1 Collier, 1 Armband, 1 Anhänger (Silber vergoldet), 1 Brosche und 1 Ring, alles mit Granat, zumeist Doublé, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert.
5-piece dealer's lot including 1 bracelet, 1 pendant (gilded silver), 1 brooch, 1 ring, with garnet, mostly Doublé, signs of wear, NO SALE UNDER GOLD/SILVER PRICE!
Category:: jewellery