Catalog number: 609 / Lot number: 1004207
Weißporzellan partiell goldstaffiert, kniender Mädchenakt mit Zicklein, auf ovalem Sockel, Entwurf Carl Werner (auf Sockel bezeichnet), H. ca. 20cm. Schön erhalten.
HUTSCHENREUTHER 'Girl with a fawn', after 1922. White porcelain partially with gold decor, design by Carl Werner, H: ca. 20 cm. Good condition.
Category:: china / porcela - miscellaneous