Catalog number: 311 / Lot number: 1004219
Silber geschwärzt mit Golddetails, RW 57, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, punz. "Zo", Handarbeit.
ATELIER MICHAEL ZOBEL ring with opal triplette, silver with YG details, size 57, late 20th century, signs of wear, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - modern