Catalog number: 1440 / Lot number: 999619
Schwerpunkt bei den 70er Jahren, überwiegend postfrisch, teils mehrfach.
Europe, souvenir sheets, small sheets, mnh quality mostly, focus on 70s,
Category:: stamps - convolutes