Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 4 Ringen, GG 14K, mit Steinbesatz, u.a. Brillanten, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert.
4-piece dealer's lot including 4 rings, 14K YG, with gems, including brilliant-cut dimaonds, signs of wear, NO SALE UNDER GOLD/SILVER PRICE!
Category::
jewellery