Catalog number: 15 / Lot number: 1004266
Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 5 Ringen, GG 14K, mit Steinbesatz, z.B. Brillanten, Opal, Rubin, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert.
5-piece dealer's lot including 5 rings, 14K YG, with gems, including brilliant-cut diamonds, ruby, opal, signs of wear, NO SALE UNDER GOLD/SILVER PRICE!
Category:: jewellery