Catalog number: 25 / Lot number: 991095
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 5 Ringen und 2 Nadeln, GG 14K, tlw. mit Steinbesatz (z.B. Diamant, Opal, Saphir), Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
10-piece dealer's lot including 1 collier, 9 rings, 14K YG, some with gems (e.g. diamond, opal, sapphire), signs of wear, NO SALE UNDER GOLD/SILVER PRICE!
Category:: jewellery