Catalog number: 22 / Lot number: 996708
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Collier, 3 Ringen, 3 Broschen, 1 Taschenuhr (Funktion ungeprüft), GG 14K, mit Steinbesatz, mit Tragespuren. Kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert.
8-piece dealer's lot including 1 collier, 3 rings, 3 brooches, 1 pocket watch (functionality not tested), 14K YG, with stones, with signs of wear. NO SALE UNDER GOLD/SILVER PRICE!
Category:: jewellery