Catalog number: 225 / Lot number: 1002333
in leichtem Größenverlauf, ca. 2-2,7 cm, mit Schließe in GG/WG 18K, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Collier, Keshi freshwater cultured pearls from 2 to 2.7 cm, clasp 18K YG/WG, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic