Catalog number: 861 / Lot number: 1004651
Fa. Bermann, 2 Billardspielende Katzen, gemarkt, L 9 cm, Altersspuren.
VIENNA BRONZE "Cats playing Billiard", ca 1900, L: 9 cm. Signs of age.
Category:: sculptures - miscellaneous