Catalog number: 1705 / Lot number: 1004559
u.li. signiert, HxB: ca. 60x80 cm (71x91 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
HIRSCHING, AUGUST (1889-1962), "Kochertal in late autumn", signed, HxW: ca. 60 x 80 cm (71 x 91 cm with frame). Framed. Signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous