Catalog number: 3025 / Lot number: 1004176
30er Jahre, Franke & Heidecke Rolleidoskop (14783) mit Objektiven Carl Zeiss Jena Tessar 1:4,5 f=5,5 cm (782821 und 782822), mittig Sucher 1:3,2 f=5,5 (783316), in Originaltasche, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, löst aus, nicht alle Funktionen der Kamera geprüft, Mattscheibe des Lichtschachtes reinigungsbedürftig.
RARE STEREO CAMERA ROLLEIDOSCOPE OBJECTIVE CARL ZEISS JENA 1930s, Franke & Heidecke Rolleidoskop (14783) with objectives Carl Zeiss Jena Tessar 1: 4.5 f = 5.5 cm (782821 and 782822), center viewfinder 1: 3,2 f = 5,5 (783316), in original bag, signs of age and wear, triggers, not all functions of the camera tested, focusing screen of the light shaft needs cleaning.
Category:: miscellaneous