Catalog number: 30 / Lot number: 1004905
Krug der Bierbrauer, Andenkenkrug, Krug mit Abschiedsszene und Glaskrug. Bitte besichtigen, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, partiell beschädigt. Bitte ansehen
4 mugs for remembrance. I.a. mug for beerbrewers and glass mug. Traces due to age and use, partly damaged. Please visit
Category:: historical - others