Catalog number: 34 / Lot number: 1005137
Rößlin 1701 sowie "Weltlicher Leute Meßbuch" wohl 1741. Jeweils starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, beschädigt
2 ancient books 18th century - "Ordnung und Instruction... Herzogtum Wuerttemberg", Roesslin 1701 and "Weltlicher Leute Messbuch" ca. 1741. Each with heavy traces due to age and use, damaged
Category:: historical - others