Catalog number: 11 / Lot number: 1007334
best. aus 1 Kette, 1 Armband, 1 Anhänger 1 Ring, 1 Paar Ohrhänger, mit Steinbesatz, Tragespuren. Verkauf nicht unter Goldwert.
Jewellery bundle 14K, 5 pieces: 1 necklace, 1 bracelet, 1 pendant, 1 ring, 1 pair of earrings, with stones, No sale under gold price.signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery