Catalog number: 15 / Lot number: 1007348
best. aus 1 Kette, 2 Ringen, 1 Kettenkürzer, 1 Anhänger, 1 Schließe, mit Steinbesatz, mit Tragespuren. Verkauf nicht unter Goldwert.
Jewellery bundle 14K, 6 pieces: 1 necklace, 2 rings, 1 neckl. shortener, 1 pendant, 1 clasp, with stones, with signs of wear. No sale under gold price.
Category:: jewellery