Catalog number: 763 / Lot number: 1006444
1-flammig, Klarglas mattiert, balusterförmiger Schaft mit Vogelreliefdekor, signiert, H. ca. 27,5cm. 1 Leuchter beschädigt. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
VAL ST. LAMBERT 4 candlesticks, 20th century. Clear glass, frosted surface, baluster, relief bird decor, signed, H: ca. 27.5 cm. 1 candlestick damaged, signs of age and wear.
Category:: glass / crystal - miscellaneous