Catalog number: 2815 / Lot number: 1006086
Frankreich, Anfang 20. Jh., gerader zweischübiger Korpus auf kannelierten Beinen, HxBxT: 80/95/52 cm. Rest.
CHEST OF DRAWERS IN DIRECTOIRE STYLE
France, early 20th century, straight two-part body on fluted legs, HxWxD: 80/95/52 cm. Rest.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings - miscellaneous