Catalog number: 114 / Lot number: 1008410
mit Perlmutteinlage, GG 18K, akt. NP: ca. 2.440 €. Durch Verlängerung in 2 Längen tragbar, L: ca. 37 cm u. 41,5 cm, Anhänger ca. 1,5 cm. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren. Grav. "VCA JA 103929". Original Etui u. Zertifikat anbei.
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS "Alhambra" necklace with pendant, pearl-of-mother inlay, 18K YG, current original price: ca. 2,440 €. Because of extension wearable in 2 lengths, L: ca. 37 cm a. 41.5 cm, pendant ca. 1.5 cm. 20th/21st cent. Minor signs of wear. Engr. "VCA JA 103929". Incl. original case a. certificate.
Category:: jewellery - classic