Catalog number: 245 / Lot number: 1009744
mit Zwischenteilen aus GG 18K, L: ca. 45 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, wenige Steine mit Rissen/Ausbrüchen.
Faceted green tourmaline necklace with parts made of 18K YG, L: ca. 45 cm, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear, few stones with cracks/chips.
Category:: jewellery - modern