Catalog number: 271 / Lot number: 1009787
facettiert, WG 18K, RW: 55, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Stein Facettkanten stark berieben, punz. "LPC".
Ring with blue topaz, faceted, 18K WG, ring size 55, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear, stone facet edges heavily abraded, hallm. "LPC".
Category:: jewellery - modern