Catalog number: 3 / Lot number: 1007122
Motiv Schah von Persien, teilvergoldet. Provenienz: Geschenkgabe an einen Erzbischof. PP
Persia/Iran - 5 oz. fine silver, shah of Persia, partly gilded. Provenance: Gift to a bishop. Proof
Category:: historical - others