Catalog number: 1429 / Lot number: 1009708
und diversen Karten. Dabei postfrisch, gestempelt, alles meist mehrfach.
GDR, nice lot to dissolve in 7 albums and some cards. Mint, punched, mostly multiple.
Category:: stamps - convolutes