Catalog number: 310 / Lot number: 1010574
ca. 17,5x13,2 mm, GG 18K, RW: 53, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (A6)
Ring with turquoise cabochon (ca. 17.5x13.2 mm), 18K YG, ring size 53, mid-20th century, slight signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic