Catalog number: 3001 / Lot number: 1010549
Bronze vergoldet, farbig staffiert, limitiert 512/998, auf schwarzem Steinsockel, H. mit Sockel ca. 19cm. Altersspuren.
Replica 'mummy mask Tutankhamun', 20th century. Gilded bronce, limited edition 512/998, on black stone base, h. with base approx. 19cm. Signs of age.
Category:: miscellaneous