Catalog number: 214 / Lot number: 1008075
ca. 11,5x8,5 mm, sowie 4 Diamantrosen, GG 14K, Details aus Silber. RW: ca. 55. 20. Jh. Tragespuren, Turmalin leicht best., Diamantrosen tlw. m. Ausbrüchen, Weitenänderung in Schiene sichtbar.
Ring, green tourmaline ca. 11.5x8.5 mm, 4 rose-cut diamonds, 14K YG, details silver. Size ca. 55. 20th cent. Signs of wear, tourmaline slightly chipped, some diamonds with chips, adjustment of size visible.
Category:: jewellery - classic