Catalog number: 224 / Lot number: 1008247
1x im Prinzessschliff ansonsten kl. Brillanten, GET (M)/VS-SI, an feiner Fuchsschwanzkette, Tahitizuchtperle ca. 12 mm, WG 18K, L: 40 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Perle von guter Qualität!
Necklace with tahitian cultured pearl and diamonds, tot. ca. 0.12 ct, 1x princess cut otherwise brilliant cut, TIN (M)/VS-SI, 18K WG, L. ca. 40 cm, 20th/21st cent., slight signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic