Catalog number: 2522 / Lot number: 1010423
am Hals abschraubbar, Pfauenrad mit vers. Glassteinen besetzt, Marken: 800, MZ (verschlagen), H. ca. 22 cm. Pfauenkrone besch., Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
Figure of a Peacock / pot, marked with 800, h. approx. 22 cm, crown damaged, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous