Catalog number: 353 / Lot number: 1010777
Kette Kugeln im Verlauf ca. 3-6 mm, L: ca. 42 cm, Armband Kugeln 3-3,5 mm, L: ca. 17 cm, Schließen Metall vergoldet, 2. H. 20. Jh., Korallen tlw. rissig und mit nat. Wachstumsmerkmalen.
Set of coral jewellery: necklace with beads graduating from 3-6 mm, L. ca. 42 cm, bracelet with beads from 3-3.5 mm, L: ca. 17 cm, clasps metal gilded, 2nd half of 20th cent., corals partly cracked and with signs of natural growth.
Category:: jewellery - classic