Catalog number: 97 / Lot number: 1011041
Brillanten von zus. ca. 1 ct, FW (G)/VVS, GG/WG 18K, L: ca. 19,5 cm, 20./21. Jh, leichte Tragespuren, inkl. Täschchen.
CHOPARD bracelet "Les Chaines", brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, RW (F)/VVS, 18K YG/WG, L: ca. 19.5 cm, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear, incl. pouch.
Category:: jewellery - classic