Catalog number: 60 / Lot number: 1011079
Amethyst, Topas, Citrin, Peridot, Granat, GG 18K, L: ca. 21 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bracelet with coloured gemstones: amethyst, topaz, citrine, peridot, garnet, 18K YG, L: ca. 21 cm, late 20th century, slight signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic