Catalog number: 229 / Lot number: 1012518
blau-grün, ca. 10,5x6,5 cm an massiver Erbskette, ca. 80 cm, Silber, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Cross pendant with round glass-cabochons, blue-green, ca. 10.5x6.5 cm, with very solid necklace, L. ca. 80 cm, silver, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry