Catalog number: 2807 / Lot number: 998984
Um 1930-1940, Messing-Korb mit Prismen-Schnüren, H: ca. 110 cm. Altersspuren. Provenienz: Süddeutscher Adelsbesitz.
BASKET CHANDELIER IN CLASSICISM STYLE Ca. 1930-1940, brass basket with prism lace, H: ca. 110 cm. Signs of age. Provenance: Southern German aristocracy.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings - miscellaneous