Catalog number: 3315 / Lot number: 1011403
Ghom, 162x100 cm, mit Jagdmuster auf lachsfarbenem Innenfeld/155x93 cm, mit Feldermuster/Ghom, 156x95 cm, mit Jagdmuster auf türkisfarbenem Innenfeld. Jeweils mit Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, tlw. besch..
Three oriental silken carpets: 162x100cm/155x93 cm/156x95 cm. All with traces due to age and use, partially damaged.
Category:: carpets / textiles - carpets