Catalog number: 248 / Lot number: 1012635
sowie kleinen Rubinen, GG 19,2K, Kettenlänge ca. 42 cm, Anfang 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Edelsteine berieben. Inkl. original Kaufbeleg von 1911 (Juwelier Foehr Stuttgart) und Etui (defekt).
Art Nouveau necklace with aquamarine, tourmaline and rubies, 19,2K YG, L: ca. 42 cm, slight signs of wear, gemstones abraded. Incl. original sales receipt from 1911 (Juwelier Foehr Stuttgart) and box (damaged).
Category:: jewellery - antique