Catalog number: 264 / Lot number: 1012663
NP: 510 €, Metall vergoldet, Kettenlänge ca. 43 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. Originaletui.
FREY WILLE necklace "Gustav Klimt", original price 510 €, metal gilded, neckl. length: ca. 43 cm, 21st century, slight signs of wear, incl. original box.
Category:: costume jewelry