Catalog number: 12 / Lot number: 1012841
Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 7 Ringen und 2 Broschen, mit Steinbesatz, z.B. Brillant, GG und WG, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert.
9-piece dealer´s lot from 14K gold including 7 rings and 2 brooches, with gem stones e.g. diamond, yellow and white gold, signs of wear, no sale under gold price.
Category:: costume jewelry