Catalog number: 701 / Lot number: 1012863
Ovale Schale mit farbigemTulpenreliefdekor, lüstrierte Glasur, unterseitig bezeichnet und nummeriert 3386, L. ca. 38cm. Berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
SARREGUEMINES jardinière, around 1900. Oval bowl with colored tulip relief decor, lustred glaze, inscribed and numbered 3386 on the underside, l. approx. 38cm. Rubbed, signs of age and use.
Category:: ceramics