Catalog number: 848 / Lot number: 1012825
Bronze, bez. "A.HOLL", H: 34 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
HOLL, ALBERT (1890-1970) "Female Nude"
Bronze, marked "A.HOLL", h: 34 cm. Slight signs of age.
Category:: sculptures - miscellaneous