Catalog number: 104 / Lot number: 1008674
WG 18K, RW: 55, Ende 20. Jh., etw. Tragespuren, kräftige Doppelringschiene in rundem Profil, HANDARBEIT!
Ring with oval cabochon cut aquamarine, ca. 33.4 ct, 18K WG, RS: 55, late 20th cent., some signs of wear, very solid craftsmanship!
Category:: jewellery - modern