Catalog number: 155 / Lot number: 1009168
mit Aufhängung und großer Klappöse aus Roségold 18K, ca. 7,5x4,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt, Punze "Maja Lüdi", schön gestaltete Handarbeit!
Pendant "heart" from uwarowite with clip-eyelet from 18K RSG, ca. 7.5x4.5 cm, 20th/21st cent., good condition, hallmarked "Maja Lüdi", nice craftsmanship.
Category:: jewellery - modern