Catalog number: 170 / Lot number: 1009741
2 gefasste Halbperlen, RG 14K, L: ca. 4,5 cm, spätes 19. Jh., sehr guter altersgemäßer Zustand, Glas rückseiteig fehlt. Aufwändige Handarbeit!
Brooch with enamel painting portrait, 2 set half pearls, 14K RG, L: ca. 4.5 cm, late 19th century, very good condition consistent with age, glass backwards missing. Elaborate workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic