Catalog number: 130 / Lot number: 1014646
bestehend aus Kette olivenförmig im Verlauf ca. 8-16 mm, L. 45 cm, Schließe Metall und Anhänger/Brosche, Silber, oval ca. 4,5x2,9 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Kette mit Ausbrüchen.
Bundle of 2 pieces amber jewellery, consisting of 1 necklace graduating from 8 to 16 mm, L: 45 cm, clasp made of metal and 1 pendant/brooch made of silver, ca. 4.5x2.9 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, necklace partly chipped.
Category:: costume jewelry