Catalog number: 143 / Lot number: 1014688
ca. 5,5 mm, Schließe WG 14K mit Saphiren. L: ca. 20 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh, leichte Tragespuren.
Bracelet, 3 strands akoya cultured pearls ca. 5,5 mm, clasp 14K WG with sapphires. L: ca. 20 cm, 2nd half 20th century, slight signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic